New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dannevirke

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dannevirke. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dannevirke with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8378,598
BustAfghanistan 13,9428,663
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9758,684
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7448,540
FarahAfghanistan 14,1668,803
GardizAfghanistan 13,6588,487
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7198,525
HeratAfghanistan 14,2598,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7398,538
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6048,454
KabulAfghanistan 13,7108,520
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8178,586
KhostAfghanistan 13,5868,442
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8468,604
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1398,786
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9848,690
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7678,555
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2268,840
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1008,762
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8778,623
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1208,774
ShkoderAlbania 18,05011,216
TiranaAlbania 18,02511,201
VloreAlbania 18,04011,210
AdrarAlgeria 18,60211,560
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,28311,983
AlgiersAlgeria 19,28311,982
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,93111,764
BatnaAlgeria 18,99311,803
BecharAlgeria 19,03511,828
BejaiaAlgeria 19,14511,897
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,88311,734
BiskraAlgeria 18,97611,792
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,35611,406
ChlefAlgeria 19,37912,042
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,00011,807
DjanetAlgeria 17,84811,091
DjelfaAlgeria 19,13511,891
El GoleaAlgeria 18,78111,671
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,80911,688
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,90711,749
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,70611,624
In AmenasAlgeria 18,18211,298
In SalahAlgeria 18,45711,469
MilianaAlgeria 19,32612,010
OranAlgeria 19,43012,074
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,21411,319
SkikdaAlgeria 19,00811,812
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,89011,117
TebessaAlgeria 18,83511,704
TimimounAlgeria 18,73811,644
TindoufAlgeria 18,56611,537
TouggourtAlgeria 18,82411,697
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1501,958
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2926,396
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,49812,116
HuamboAngola 13,7818,564
LuandaAngola 14,2828,875
LuenaAngola 13,7348,534
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6348,472
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5624,699
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5964,720
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5794,710
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1945,092
ByrdAntarctica 5,1283,186
DavisAntarctica 6,2093,858
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6124,730
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2072,615
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9986,213
AzulArgentina 9,7296,046
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4285,859
BarilocheArgentina 8,7065,410
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9936,210
CeresArgentina 10,1896,332
ChamicalArgentina 9,8736,135
ChepesArgentina 9,7736,073
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5545,316
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3066,404
CórdobaArgentina 9,9276,168
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9226,165
CorrientesArgentina 10,5966,584
EsquelArgentina 8,5705,325
EzeizaArgentina 9,9706,195
FormosaArgentina 10,7376,672
General PicoArgentina 9,5905,959
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1236,291
JuninArgentina 9,8556,124
La PlataArgentina 9,9926,209
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5976,585
La RiojaArgentina 9,9186,163
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7446,055
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9504,940
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7176,659
Malarg EArgentina 9,2475,746
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8435,495
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7506,059
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9396,176
MendozaArgentina 9,5025,905
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5115,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4186,474
NeuquenArgentina 9,0625,631
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7806,077
OranArgentina 10,5986,586
ParanaArgentina 10,1176,287
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4996,524
PehuajoArgentina 9,6856,019
PergaminoArgentina 9,9326,172
PigeArgentina 9,5115,910
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9186,163
PosadasArgentina 10,7736,695
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5436,551
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4395,866
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9926,209
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1046,279
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3886,455
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7766,075
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0084,976
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6096,593
RosarioArgentina 10,0026,216
SaltaArgentina 10,3796,449
San AntonioArgentina 9,0915,649
San LuisArgentina 9,6315,985
San RafaelArgentina 9,3955,838
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4875,896
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2166,349
SarmientoArgentina 8,4805,270
TrelewArgentina 8,8845,521
TucumanArgentina 10,2346,360
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8134,855
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8166,100
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0786,263
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6545,999
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9579,916
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5559,044
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3392,075
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0703,151
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3292,690
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4482,764
AmberleyAustralia 2,5611,591
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9501,833
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5461,582
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6893,535
CairnsAustralia 3,9062,427
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4181,503
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9703,710
CedunaAustralia 3,8742,407
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1491,957
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0062,489
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8801,790
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3302,691
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3511,461
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2252,625
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8933,041
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3803,343
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2355,117
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6131,624
East SaleAustralia 2,4991,553
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7922,978
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7912,977
EssendonAustralia 2,6991,677
ForrestAustralia 4,4122,741
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2781,416
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6553,514
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7212,933
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2173,242
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3881,484
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4021,493
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7052,302
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9793,094
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4241,506
LavertonAustralia 2,7071,682
LearmonthAustralia 6,0973,789
LongreachAustralia 3,5102,181
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5112,182
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8081,123
Low HeadAustralia 2,4661,532
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3122,058
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0371,266
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6893,535
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4553,390
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7061,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6911,672
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0661,905
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0471,894
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0862,539
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,449901
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1882,603
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3201,442
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3172,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0483,758
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9772,472
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3803,343
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8313,624
RichmondAustralia 2,3601,467
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0431,891
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3111,436
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3121,437
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5852,849
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5862,850
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6852,911
TibooburraAustralia 3,3112,058
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6392,262
WaggaAustralia 2,5721,598
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2325,115
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3131,437
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6652,278
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3103,300
WoomeraAustralia 3,6582,273
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3773,341
GrazAustria 18,29311,367
InnsbruckAustria 18,56611,537
KlagenfurtAustria 18,38611,425
LinzAustria 18,32811,389
SalzburgAustria 18,42811,451
ViennaAustria 18,18011,297
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,46511,474
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7699,799
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5419,657
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8239,833
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7109,762
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8199,830
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,79111,055
LerwickUk 17,79211,056
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7119,763
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6719,738
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7759,802
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5759,679
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6389,718
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6439,721
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7699,799
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6099,700
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7579,792
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8299,837
Horta, FaialAzores 17,88611,115
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,11711,258
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,69610,996
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1178,151
MuharraqBahrain 14,7989,196
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1296,916
DhakaBangladesh 11,3247,037
CharnocksBarbados 13,8428,602
BrestBelarus 17,53610,897
GomelBelarus 17,05410,598
GrodnoBelarus 17,45010,843
MinskBelarus 17,21810,700
MogilevBelarus 17,06510,604
VitebskBelarus 17,01010,570
BrusselsBelgium 18,67711,606
D’UccleBelgium 18,67711,606
OstendeBelgium 18,68311,610
Belize CityBelize 11,7197,282
BeninBenin 16,19810,065
BohiconBenin 16,29310,124
CotonouBenin 16,19810,065
KandiBenin 16,71210,385
NatitingouBenin 16,65010,347
ParakouBenin 16,52310,268
SaveBenin 16,38110,180
BermudaBermuda 14,6039,074
La PazBolivia 10,8636,751
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1226,911
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,13411,269
FrancistownBotswana 12,4507,737
MaunBotswana 12,7487,922
TshaneBotswana 12,3907,700
AimoresBrazil 12,3417,669
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1708,184
AltamiraBrazil 13,1328,160
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4017,706
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8327,353
ApodiBrazil 13,8498,606
AracajuBrazil 13,3838,316
AracuaiBrazil 12,5407,792
AragarcasBrazil 12,0247,472
AraxaBrazil 12,0137,465
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6238,466
BageBrazil 10,5286,542
BambuiBrazil 12,0267,473
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0307,475
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6048,454
BarcelosBrazil 12,5037,770
BarraBrazil 13,0248,093
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4068,330
BarreirasBrazil 12,8157,963
BelémBrazil 13,5478,418
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1467,548
BelterraBrazil 12,9798,065
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1508,172
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9746,819
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8057,957
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3037,645
BrevesBrazil 13,3848,317
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2077,586
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9547,428
CabroboBrazil 13,4888,382
CaceresBrazil 11,6507,239
CaetiteBrazil 12,7777,940
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8058,578
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4687,126
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2847,012
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7917,327
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5718,433
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8217,967
CaparaoBrazil 12,2007,581
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9397,419
CaratingaBrazil 12,2547,615
CaravelasBrazil 12,6057,833
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6917,886
CarolinaBrazil 13,0978,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3557,056
CataguasesBrazil 12,0737,502
CatalaoBrazil 12,0817,508
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7507,302
CaxiasBrazil 13,5868,442
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8866,764
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9828,688
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0277,474
ChapecoBrazil 10,9936,831
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0617,495
CipoBrazil 13,2888,257
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8968,014
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2597,618
CordeiroBrazil 12,0287,474
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7077,896
CorumbaBrazil 11,4017,085
CoximBrazil 11,6317,227
CrateusBrazil 13,7258,529
CuiabaBrazil 11,7997,332
CuritibaBrazil 11,3387,045
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3247,658
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8757,380
DouradosBrazil 11,2987,021
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8867,386
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6886,642
EspinosaBrazil 12,6797,879
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3178,897
FloraniaBrazil 13,8608,613
FlorestaBrazil 13,5248,404
FlorianoBrazil 13,4338,347
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1756,944
FormosaBrazil 12,3627,682
FortalezaBrazil 13,9808,687
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0186,846
FrancaBrazil 11,8937,390
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6098,457
GoianiaBrazil 12,1427,545
GoiasBrazil 12,1557,553
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3577,679
GrajauBrazil 13,3018,266
GuairaBrazil 11,1686,940
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9088,642
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6867,884
IbiriteBrazil 12,1327,539
IguatuBrazil 13,6948,510
IlheusBrazil 12,8998,016
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2558,237
IndaialBrazil 11,2036,962
IpameriBrazil 12,1117,526
IraiBrazil 10,9516,805
IreceBrazil 13,0798,128
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0428,104
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6787,878
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7677,934
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4037,707
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1337,540
ItapevaBrazil 11,4957,143
ItirucuBrazil 12,9908,072
ItuacuBrazil 12,8737,999
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3457,050
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5077,150
JacobinaBrazil 13,1708,184
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9338,658
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8708,619
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2317,600
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0037,459
LavrasBrazil 11,9657,435
LencoisBrazil 12,9878,070
LinharesBrazil 12,4017,706
LondrinaBrazil 11,4157,093
MacapaBrazil 13,4888,382
MacauBrazil 13,9668,679
MaceioBrazil 13,5768,436
MachadoBrazil 11,8747,378
ManausBrazil 12,5577,803
MarabaBrazil 13,1608,178
MaringaBrazil 11,3667,063
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0968,138
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6717,874
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3078,269
MonteiroBrazil 13,6768,498
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4547,739
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8698,618
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1258,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9967,454
ObidosBrazil 12,9968,076
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5448,416
ParacatuBrazil 12,2357,603
ParanaBrazil 12,6047,832
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3707,066
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7497,301
ParintinsBrazil 12,8467,983
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8488,605
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9026,775
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1277,536
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4208,339
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4678,368
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6657,870
PeixeBrazil 12,6057,833
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3408,290
PicosBrazil 13,4998,388
PiraiBrazil 11,8917,389
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2347,602
PompeuBrazil 12,1557,553
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2166,970
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2538,236
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1616,936
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8067,336
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8076,715
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7227,905
PosseBrazil 12,5527,800
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8048,578
RecifeBrazil 13,7758,560
RemansoBrazil 13,2228,216
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4147,093
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9027,396
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2456,988
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9267,411
SalvadorBrazil 13,1018,141
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6976,648
SantaremBrazil 13,0168,088
SantosBrazil 11,6387,232
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7317,290
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8537,987
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7208,526
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0376,859
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7386,673
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8827,384
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7358,535
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4807,755
São PauloBrazil 11,6637,247
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7997,332
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4127,092
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2558,237
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2118,209
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1737,564
SobralBrazil 13,8818,626
SoureBrazil 13,6048,454
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9498,047
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3726,445
SurubimBrazil 13,7548,547
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7047,895
TarauacaBrazil 11,3237,036
TauaBrazil 13,6628,490
TefeBrazil 12,1767,566
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4757,752
TeresinaBrazil 13,6008,451
TiriosBrazil 13,3018,265
TorresBrazil 10,9506,804
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6858,504
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6197,220
TriunfoBrazil 13,6208,464
TucuruiBrazil 13,2638,242
TuriacuBrazil 13,7348,535
UaupesBrazil 12,2577,617
UbatubaBrazil 11,7517,302
UberabaBrazil 11,9397,419
VassourasBrazil 11,9257,411
VicosaBrazil 12,1267,535
VitoriaBrazil 12,2987,642
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7887,946
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5488,419
BurgasBulgaria 17,40010,813
LomBulgaria 17,74911,029
PlevenBulgaria 17,63810,961
PlovdivBulgaria 17,62110,950
SadovoBulgaria 17,60510,940
SandanskiBulgaria 17,73711,022
SofiaBulgaria 17,73611,021
VarnaBulgaria 17,36810,793
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,90810,507
BurundiBurundi 14,1128,769
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2995,778
SiemreapCambodia 9,5165,914
BatouriCameroon 15,6409,719
DoualaCameroon 15,7639,795
GarouaCameroon 16,18010,055
MamfeCameroon 15,9609,918
MarouaCameroon 16,25410,101
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9709,924
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9039,882
YaoundeCameroon 15,6849,746
YokoCameroon 15,8329,838
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6097,214
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6577,244
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7237,906
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8769,866
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8799,246
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6358,473
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3838,316
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7699,178
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6807,258
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8658,616
Banff, AbCanada 12,1267,535
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1368,784
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,9179,891
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2067,585
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2478,232
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0067,461
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2328,844
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9248,031
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7957,951
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3439,535
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,13910,029
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8747,378
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5618,427
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2017,582
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7188,525
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4639,609
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,2049,448
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1049,386
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1588,177
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4487,114
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8269,834
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8757,380
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5489,040
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0939,379
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2819,496
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2829,497
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5657,186
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1309,402
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0758,746
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4028,950
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3609,545
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7238,527
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,2308,221
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1099,389
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6277,847
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0548,734
Comox, BcCanada 11,5407,171
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3258,280
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4498,979
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4067,709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7649,796
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9888,071
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2407,606
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7649,796
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,0269,337
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6859,125
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3668,306
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1308,780
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3817,694
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4127,713
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4037,707
Edson, AbCanada 12,2557,615
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4948,385
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7007,892
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5519,042
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0988,139
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8738,000
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7297,910
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3727,688
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2307,600
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6497,860
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9168,026
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2527,614
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6217,843
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0099,327
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0179,332
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1629,422
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9649,920
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5778,437
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5257,162
Golden, BcCanada 12,0617,495
Goose, NfCanada 15,6009,694
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8558,609
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2577,617
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1109,390
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,4039,572
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9887,450
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2029,447
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2139,454
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9188,649
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6039,696
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6458,479
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8057,957
Hope, BcCanada 11,6817,258
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2898,258
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5929,068
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7697,935
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1629,422
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1758,808
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4687,748
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8387,357
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0208,712
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0188,711
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8357,354
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2628,241
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2118,831
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7177,902
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2978,263
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1449,411
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4588,984
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9378,039
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7988,574
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4038,329
Langara, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7898,569
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1677,561
London, OnCanada 13,8228,589
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8659,237
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2598,239
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4348,970
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3408,911
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2557,616
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2967,641
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3047,646
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1619,421
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9759,306
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4979,008
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4718,992
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6197,841
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2168,834
Morden, MbCanada 12,9968,076
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0468,729
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5389,655
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5427,172
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4659,610
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9099,264
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7207,904
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6257,846
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0988,761
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3258,902
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3258,902
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4027,707
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2758,871
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2318,844
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0818,750
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6078,456
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5057,150
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6089,699
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0278,095
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7957,951
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9817,445
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6757,255
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8567,989
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2608,861
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6919,129
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9217,408
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2847,634
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3668,306
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6807,880
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6767,877
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2608,861
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9737,440
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6869,126
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4549,603
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2607,619
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0489,351
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,6209,085
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1329,403
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6717,874
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7478,543
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2039,447
Scott, SkCanada 12,5677,809
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1559,417
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2079,450
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6219,085
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7307,910
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3678,306
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4358,349
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4627,744
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8577,368
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6709,737
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2349,467
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4937,763
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4867,759
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5109,638
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1628,801
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7687,313
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0957,516
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0948,137
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9168,026
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3758,311
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5148,398
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0568,735
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4457,112
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9798,687
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9648,677
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1388,785
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7398,538
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4549,603
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0478,108
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2838,875
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5827,197
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4717,750
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5277,784
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5257,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4867,138
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1679,425
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8998,637
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2317,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0657,498
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9068,642
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6538,484
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0918,135
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7877,946
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9849,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9718,060
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8567,989
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,28911,365
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,28711,364
SalCape Verde 16,82410,454
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4449,597
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7769,803
AbecheChad 16,22210,081
FayaChad 16,70210,379
MoundouChad 15,9799,930
N’DjamenaChad 16,38410,181
AntofagastaChile 10,1466,305
AricaChile 10,5586,561
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3115,165
ChicoChile 8,2615,133
ChillanChile 9,0055,596
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9255,546
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8436,116
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2545,129
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1845,707
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3956,460
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8414,251
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6684,765
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5825,954
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6335,364
ParronChile 9,2745,763
Puerto AysenChile 8,2925,153
Puerto MonttChile 8,5675,324
Punta ArenasChile 7,8254,863
QuinteroChile 9,3225,793
SantiagoChile 9,3335,800
SewellChile 9,3085,784
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7995,468
ValdiviaChile 8,6835,396
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7665,447
VallenarChile 9,7236,042
ValparaisoChile 9,3465,808
AltaiChina 13,0548,112
BeijingChina 10,7756,696
ChangchunChina 10,6426,613
ChangduChina 11,3477,051
ChangshaChina 10,0286,232
ChengduChina 10,8256,727
ChongqingChina 10,5566,559
DuianChina 11,6477,237
ErlianChina 11,3207,034
GanzhouChina 9,6886,020
GuangzhouChina 9,5745,949
HaikouChina 9,5455,931
HailarChina 11,3787,070
HamiChina 12,4007,705
HetanChina 13,0208,091
JiuquanChina 11,8647,373
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4348,348
KashiChina 13,4488,357
KunmingChina 10,4916,519
LanzhouChina 11,2386,984
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6947,267
NanchangChina 9,8546,123
NanjingChina 9,9606,189
NanningChina 9,9016,153
PingbianChina 10,2466,367
QingdaoChina 10,2186,350
QiqiharChina 11,0206,848
RuoqiangChina 12,5287,785
ShanghaiChina 9,7336,048
ShantouChina 9,3705,822
ShenyangChina 10,5416,551
TaiyuanChina 10,8036,713
TaoyuanChina 9,2135,725
TengchongChina 10,8126,719
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8567,989
Xi’AnChina 10,7696,692
XichangChina 10,7386,673
YanjiChina 10,3576,436
YichangChina 10,3286,418
YinchuanChina 11,2677,001
YiningChina 13,2998,264
ZhengzhouChina 10,5026,526
ZhijiangChina 10,1786,325
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4397,109
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5147,155
AraucaColombia 12,4737,751
BarranquillaColombia 12,4047,708
Benito SalasColombia 11,7927,328
BogotáColombia 12,0157,466
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3867,697
El CaranoColombia 11,8817,383
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2747,627
MatecanaColombia 11,8907,389
PeralesColombia 11,9127,402
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6767,877
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3117,650
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9347,416
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4687,748
VanguardiaColombia 12,0217,470
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6977,269
YariguiesColombia 12,2127,589
MoroniComoros 12,4777,753
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5437,173
LimonCosta Rica 11,6417,234
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4867,138
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5487,176
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,40411,437
DubrovnikCroatia 18,16811,290
SibenikCroatia 18,33811,395
SplitCroatia 18,29711,370
ZagrebCroatia 18,29011,366
CamagueyCuba 12,8487,984
CasablancaCuba 12,5907,824
HavanaCuba 12,5747,814
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9888,071
FamagustaCyprus 16,66410,355
LarnacaCyprus 16,68110,366
LimassolCyprus 16,72310,392
NicosiaCyprus 16,72110,391
BrnoCzech Republic 18,11811,259
ChebCzech Republic 18,34011,396
MosnovCzech Republic 17,99911,185
PragueCzech Republic 18,22611,326
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9629,298
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8699,240
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6789,121
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4028,328
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0378,723
CopenhagenDenmark 17,91711,134
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,82811,078
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,09711,246
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,04911,216
MarstalDenmark 18,07011,229
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,00111,186
OdenseDenmark 18,02611,202
RandersDenmark 17,94611,152
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,84911,091
StudsgårdDenmark 18,01911,197
TønderDenmark 18,12611,264
TylstrupDenmark 17,88211,112
TystofteDenmark 18,00211,187
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,84111,086
VestervigDenmark 17,97411,169
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4268,964
Melville HallDominica 13,8658,616
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3358,287
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4228,341
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2618,241
BaniDominican Republic 13,2868,256
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2168,213
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3778,313
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4138,335
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2968,262
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3608,302
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2578,238
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1928,197
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2158,212
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4298,345
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3808,314
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4098,333
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4468,356
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2028,204
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3588,301
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3168,274
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1618,178
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4088,332
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3338,285
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3538,298
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3398,289
MichesDominican Republic 13,4418,353
MocaDominican Republic 13,3438,291
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2928,260
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2808,252
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3668,306
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4018,327
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2088,208
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1518,172
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3658,305
PoloDominican Republic 13,1948,199
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3648,305
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3978,325
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3568,300
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3828,316
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4188,338
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3528,297
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4338,347
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3308,283
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3058,268
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2898,258
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2478,232
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4388,350
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4098,333
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3328,285
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2798,252
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3358,286
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2208,215
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3268,281
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3828,316
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2888,258
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3458,293
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3538,298
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8404,251
CanarEcuador 11,0836,887
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0336,856
IzobambaEcuador 11,2767,007
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2366,982
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9516,805
MilagroEcuador 11,0606,873
OtavaloEcuador 11,3447,049
PichilingueEcuador 11,1466,926
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0676,877
PuyoEcuador 11,2436,986
QuitoEcuador 11,2967,020
RumipambaEcuador 11,2256,975
San GabrielEcuador 11,4087,089
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,82210,453
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,54010,278
AswanEgypt 16,15210,037
AsyutEgypt 16,49710,251
BahariyaEgypt 16,75010,409
Beni SuefEgypt 16,61110,322
CairoEgypt 16,64210,341
DabaaEgypt 16,94010,527
DakhlaEgypt 16,56610,294
El ArishEgypt 16,48810,246
El TorEgypt 16,34810,159
FarafraEgypt 16,74610,406
HelwanEgypt 16,63410,336
HurguadaEgypt 16,28010,117
IsmailiaEgypt 16,59710,314
KhargaEgypt 16,43610,213
KosseirEgypt 16,17310,050
LuxorEgypt 16,27210,112
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,05810,600
MinyaEgypt 16,58310,305
Port-SaidEgypt 16,63310,336
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,33010,148
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,27210,112
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,50310,255
SalloumEgypt 17,23910,713
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,08310,615
SohagEgypt 16,41110,198
St. KatrineEgypt 16,34010,154
TahrirEgypt 16,73010,396
TantaEgypt 16,71210,385
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3167,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3857,075
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3537,055
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3797,071
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,7669,797
AsmaraEritrea 15,0439,348
AssabEritrea 14,5759,057
MassawaEritrea 15,0269,337
TallinEstonia 17,10410,629
TartuEstonia 17,08010,614
VilsandiEstonia 17,30010,750
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5609,048
GonderEthiopia 14,9479,288
NegeleEthiopia 14,2038,826
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5395,306
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,58310,926
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,56810,917
Laucala BayFiji 2,4641,531
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,5021,554
NandiFiji 2,5021,554
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,2291,385
HelsinkiFinland 17,05510,598
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,02910,582
JoensuuFinland 16,67810,364
JokioinenFinland 17,06010,601
JyvskylFinland 16,86110,477
KajaaniFinland 16,65410,349
KuopioFinland 16,74610,406
KuusamoFinland 16,48410,244
LappeenrantaFinland 16,83710,463
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,26110,726
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,02910,582
OuluFinland 16,69310,374
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,47010,234
TampereFinland 17,00410,566
TurkuFinland 17,13310,647
VaasaFinland 16,96410,542
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,93711,768
BiarritzFrance 19,60512,183
BordeauxFrance 19,43912,080
BrestFrance 19,09911,869
CaenFrance 18,98311,796
ChateaurouxFrance 19,15111,901
DijonFrance 18,95211,777
GourdonFrance 19,35212,025
GrenobleFrance 19,05711,842
Le MansFrance 19,09811,867
LilleFrance 18,74311,647
LyonFrance 19,07311,852
MarseilleFrance 19,18111,919
MontpellierFrance 19,26611,972
NancyFrance 18,78011,670
NantesFrance 19,22311,945
NiceFrance 19,02211,821
ParisFrance 18,94011,770
PerpignanFrance 19,38712,047
StrasbourgFrance 18,71511,630
ToulonFrance 19,14111,894
ToulouseFrance 19,43812,079
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7858,566
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5628,427
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7848,566
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7518,545
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7098,519
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5543,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0682,528
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0692,529
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7772,969
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9313,064
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7292,938
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7202,312
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0264,988
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7034,787
BitamGabon 15,5019,632
CocobeachGabon 15,4479,599
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0359,343
LambarnGabon 15,2449,473
LastourvilleGabon 15,1509,414
LibrevilleGabon 15,3939,565
MakokouGabon 15,2929,503
MayumbaGabon 14,9429,285
MitzicGabon 15,3629,546
MkamboGabon 15,2999,507
MoandaGabon 15,0599,358
MouilaGabon 15,0979,381
Port-GentilGabon 15,2889,500
TchibanGabon 14,9929,316
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3066,405
BanjulGambia 16,79110,434
SukhumiGeorgia 16,31210,136
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9669,922
BerlinGermany 18,12811,265
BrockenGermany 18,31511,381
CologneGermany 18,55511,530
DresdenGermany 18,19211,305
ErfurtGermany 18,35711,408
EssenGermany 18,51711,507
FichtelbergGermany 18,28411,362
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,54411,523
GeisenheimGermany 18,58911,552
GorlitzGermany 18,12211,261
HamburgGermany 18,19511,307
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,19611,307
HannoverGermany 18,30711,376
HelgolandGermany 18,23111,329
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,56011,533
KarlsruheGermany 18,64011,583
KasselGermany 18,41211,441
KonstanzGermany 18,68311,610
LeipzigGermany 18,25111,341
LindenbergGermany 18,10211,249
MagdeburgGermany 18,24211,336
MunichGermany 18,47711,482
MünsterGermany 18,44011,459
NeustrelitzGermany 18,07511,232
NurembergGermany 18,45211,466
NurnbergGermany 18,45411,467
PotsdamGermany 18,14611,276
RostockGermany 18,05811,222
SchleswigGermany 18,13711,270
StuttgartGermany 18,61211,566
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,67211,603
ZugspitzeGermany 18,58211,547
AccraGhana 16,14810,035
KumasiGhana 16,28310,119
TamaleGhana 16,57810,301
GibraltarGibraltar 19,54512,146
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,50810,880
AthensGreece 17,63210,957
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,62210,950
ChiosGreece 17,43510,834
CorfuGreece 17,99011,179
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,88311,112
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,41610,822
IoanninaGreece 17,91611,133
KalamataGreece 17,74711,028
KerkiraGreece 17,99011,179
Kythira IslandGreece 17,63510,959
LamiaGreece 17,76311,038
LarissaGreece 17,78011,049
LemnosGreece 17,56210,913
LimnosGreece 17,54810,905
MethoniGreece 17,76611,040
MilosGreece 17,52910,893
MitiliniGreece 17,41510,822
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,42010,825
NaxosGreece 17,46210,851
PatrasGreece 17,80611,065
RhodesGreece 17,20910,694
SamosGreece 17,35110,782
Skiros IslandGreece 17,59110,931
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,51210,882
ThessalonikiGreece 17,74911,029
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,72911,017
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,86411,101
AasiaatGreenland 15,7459,784
AmmassalikGreenland 16,48310,243
AputiteqGreenland 16,50110,254
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8899,874
FrederikshbGreenland 16,13310,025
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7819,807
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7889,811
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,49410,249
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7879,810
JulianehbGreenland 16,36210,167
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8969,878
Kap TobinGreenland 16,50110,254
NanortalikGreenland 16,42610,207
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,37710,177
NordGreenland 15,3879,562
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9629,919
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9799,308
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,53610,275
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8989,879
UpernavikGreenland 15,4599,607
UummannaqGreenland 15,6849,746
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8978,636
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8968,635
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3327,042
BokeGuinea 16,58610,307
ConakryGuinea 16,47410,237
FaranahGuinea 16,59110,310
KankanGuinea 16,65510,350
KindiaGuinea 16,54610,282
KissidougouGuinea 16,53610,276
LabeGuinea 16,69710,376
MacentaGuinea 16,44810,221
MamouGuinea 16,59910,315
NzerekoreGuinea 16,37910,178
SiguiriGuinea 16,77310,423
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,66010,353
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4868,380
TimehriGuyana 13,4558,361
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1238,155
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3034,538
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3554,570
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3674,578
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3704,580
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6394,747
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3644,576
CatacamasHonduras 11,7377,293
CholutecaHonduras 11,5247,161
La CeibaHonduras 11,7157,280
La MesaHonduras 11,6067,212
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9397,419
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4897,139
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5707,190
TelaHonduras 11,6627,247
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4525,873
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4515,873
BudapestHungary 18,01911,197
Budapest-LORINCHungary 18,00811,190
DebrecenHungary 17,83011,080
KeszthelyHungary 18,17011,291
MiskolcHungary 17,87711,109
PecsHungary 18,11611,257
SzegedHungary 17,96911,166
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,19711,308
AkureyriIceland 17,04410,591
DalatangiIceland 17,16210,664
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,23910,712
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,23510,710
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,00210,565
ReykhólarIceland 16,97810,550
ReykjavíkIceland 17,11010,632
StykkisholmurIceland 16,99910,564
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,22110,701
AgraIndia 12,5627,806
AhmedabadIndia 12,7477,921
AkolaIndia 12,2257,596
AllahabadIndia 12,1517,551
AmritsarIndia 13,0928,136
BangaloreIndia 11,6527,241
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1027,520
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4677,126
BikanerIndia 13,0018,079
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4357,106
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3417,048
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3417,048
DaltonganjIndia 11,8697,376
DarbhangaIndia 11,8647,373
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2526,992
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2466,988
DumkaIndia 11,6287,226
DwarkaIndia 13,0008,078
GoaIndia 12,1447,547
GuwahatiIndia 11,4127,092
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8867,386
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4607,743
JagdalpurIndia 11,7007,270
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4227,098
KotaIndia 12,6137,838
KozhikodeIndia 11,6857,261
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0278,095
LudhianaIndia 12,9618,054
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8777,380
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5777,816
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4597,742
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5767,193
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0837,509
New DelhiIndia 12,7197,904
PambanIndia 11,2566,995
PuneIndia 12,3477,673
SagarIndia 12,2907,637
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2388,226
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3927,079
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3927,079
VeravalIndia 12,7977,952
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5017,147
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2823,904
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3514,568
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8104,853
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1363,813
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9584,324
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0913,785
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2055,720
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9943,104
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7355,428
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0585,008
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5093,423
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7494,194
AbadanIran 15,2299,463
ArakIran 15,2829,496
BabolsarIran 15,1629,422
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3688,929
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4569,605
Bandar LengehIran 14,4598,985
BirjandIran 14,4388,972
BushehrIran 14,9379,282
ChahbaharIran 13,8958,635
DezfulIran 15,3119,515
EsfahanIran 15,0469,350
IranshahrIran 14,0028,701
KermanIran 14,4879,002
KermanshahIran 15,5159,641
Khoram AbadIran 15,3789,556
MashhadIran 14,5709,054
OroomiehIran 15,8279,835
RamsarIran 15,3339,528
RashtIran 15,4369,592
SemnanIran 15,0489,351
ShahroudIran 14,9609,296
ShirazIran 14,8169,207
TabrizIran 15,7419,782
TeheranIran 15,2279,462
YazdIran 14,7999,196
ZahedanIran 14,1168,772
ZanjanIran 15,5049,635
BaghdadIraq 15,7109,763
BasraIraq 15,2799,494
BelmulletIreland 18,39211,429
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,55311,529
ClaremorrisIreland 18,46611,475
ClonesIreland 18,44111,459
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,42511,450
CorkIreland 18,66911,601
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,67411,604
DublinIreland 18,53511,518
KilkennyIreland 18,61411,567
Malin HeadIreland 18,31111,379
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,65911,595
ShannonIreland 18,57511,543
ValentiaIreland 18,62411,573
EilatIsrael 16,31310,137
HaifaIsrael 16,47410,237
JerusalemIsrael 16,41010,198
Tel AvivIsrael 16,44410,218
AlbengaItaly 18,93911,769
AlgheroItaly 18,98511,797
AmendolaItaly 18,36511,412
AnconaItaly 18,53011,515
ArezzoItaly 18,66511,599
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,27511,356
BergamoItaly 18,75711,656
BolognaItaly 18,68211,609
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,60611,562
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,33011,391
BrindisiItaly 18,17111,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,90411,747
CameriItaly 18,83611,705
CampobassoItaly 18,45311,467
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,85911,719
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,86311,722
Cape FrascaItaly 18,96311,784
Cape MeleItaly 18,93811,769
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,38911,427
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,34911,402
CerviaItaly 18,61311,566
CiampinoItaly 18,62411,573
Cimone MountainItaly 18,73711,644
Cisa PassItaly 18,78711,675
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,68511,611
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,54511,524
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,31711,382
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,21811,321
DecimomannuItaly 18,91411,753
DobbiacoItaly 18,53211,516
FalconaraItaly 18,54211,522
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,70911,626
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,37811,420
FonniItaly 18,90011,745
FrontoneItaly 18,59411,555
FrosinoneItaly 18,56511,537
GelaItaly 18,40711,438
GenoaItaly 18,87111,727
GhediItaly 18,72611,636
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,25811,346
GrazzaniseItaly 18,49911,496
GrossetoItaly 18,74111,646
GrottaglieItaly 18,21611,320
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,89111,739
GuidoniaItaly 18,61111,565
IstranaItaly 18,58211,547
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,47711,482
LatinaItaly 18,59811,557
LatronicoItaly 18,32811,389
LecceItaly 18,15011,279
M. CalamitaItaly 18,79511,679
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,25811,346
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,32911,390
MilanItaly 18,79611,680
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,82711,699
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,73711,643
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,48111,484
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,88211,733
PadovaItaly 18,60811,563
Paganella MountainItaly 18,64011,583
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,51611,506
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,53711,519
PantelleriaItaly 18,58711,550
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,74711,649
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,87911,731
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,61911,570
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,48911,489
PiacenzaItaly 18,78611,674
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,77511,667
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,60711,563
Ponza IslandItaly 18,59311,554
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,35111,404
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,63611,581
PrizziItaly 18,49611,493
RadicofaniItaly 18,68111,609
Resia PassItaly 18,64611,587
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59311,554
RivoltoItaly 18,50311,498
Rolle PassItaly 18,58111,546
RomeItaly 18,63111,577
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,65311,591
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,47711,482
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,97511,791
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,34511,400
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,12711,264
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,79511,680
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,96111,783
Scuro MountainItaly 18,28311,361
SigonellaItaly 18,36011,409
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,22811,327
TarvisioItaly 18,44411,461
TermoliItaly 18,42411,449
TorinoItaly 18,92611,761
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,92311,759
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,58111,546
TrevicoItaly 18,40311,436
TrevisoItaly 18,57811,544
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,46111,472
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,92911,763
UdineItaly 18,48611,487
Ustica IslandItaly 18,54311,523
VeniceItaly 18,57011,540
VeronaItaly 18,68411,610
VicenzaItaly 18,62811,576